Surgery Yellow Pages

General, Orthopedic, Thoracic, Vascular Surgery
Plastic, Cosmetic, Oral, Podiatric Surgery

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Surgeons and Surgical Clinics

        

DR. MICHAEL J BAKER D.P.M.

Podiatric Medicine - Foot and Ankle Surgery

Anderson, Indiana

Provider NPI: 1750313839

Provider Information:
DR. MICHAEL J BAKER D.P.M.


Practice Location:
1622 N MADISON AVE  ANDERSON, IN 46011 US
Tel: 765-641-0001  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y213ES0103XPodiatric Medicine & Surgery Service Providers
Podiatrist
Foot & Ankle Surgery
IN07000796A

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
DME FC532429000801
DME AC532429000501
DME WV532429000701
RR MEDICAREP0021922201
DME ES532429000301
DME BR532429000401
DME MC532429000601
200061360IN05
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin



SURGERY JOBS IN - Page 1



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by