Surgery Yellow Pages

General, Orthopedic, Thoracic, Vascular Surgery
Plastic, Cosmetic, Oral, Podiatric Surgery

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Surgeons and Surgical Clinics

        

UNIVERSITY SURGERY CENTER LTD

Surgery Yellow Pages

Winter Park, Florida

Provider NPI: 1003813221

Organization Information:
Organization Name:  UNIVERSITY SURGERY CENTER LTD


Practice Location:
7251 UNIVERSITY BLVD STE 100 WINTER PARK, FL 32792 US
Tel: 407-677-0066  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y261QA1903XAmbulatory Health Care Facilities
Clinic/Center
Ambulatory Surgical
FL890

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
CAREPLUS100310601
AV-MED102150FL01
BCBS63RFL01
SOUTHCAREPO3048201
AETNA PPO548170901
AMERIGROUP20134701
AETNA HMO210603601
WELLCARE2127301
UNITED68-0000601
079153900FL05
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin



JOBS FL - Page 1



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by