Surgery Yellow Pages

General, Orthopedic, Thoracic, Vascular Surgery
Plastic, Cosmetic, Oral, Podiatric Surgery

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Surgeons and Surgical Clinics

        

MNH SURGICAL CENTER INC

Surgery Yellow Pages

Maitland, Florida

Provider NPI: 1700887643

Organization Information:
Organization Name:  MNH SURGICAL CENTER INC


Practice Location:
1101 N MAITLAND AVE STE 2 MAITLAND, FL 32751 US
Tel: 407-644-4222  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y261QA1903XAmbulatory Health Care Facilities
Clinic/Center
Ambulatory Surgical
FL1072

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
FOUNDATION HEALTH49504FL01
AETNA552370101
UNITED HEALTH CARE680074501
RAILROAD MEDICARE4900448901
FIRST HEALTH11754301
HEALTHEASE2582501
WELLCARE HEALTH PLAN2582501
BCBS67T01
PHP102742601
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin



JOBS FL - Page 1

1 Customer Service Representative - E-commerce Listing Specialist Orlando, FL, USA JOB SUMMARY Internally at B-Stock, this position is referred to as an "Auction Listings Technician". We are seeking an Auction Listings Technician who will work with our clients to create and/or ...... Apply Now>>

2 Junior Account Executive - FLORL Orlando, FL, USA Junior Account Executive - FLORL Junior Account Executive We're Growing! Our clients are looking for viable alternatives to their current benefit programs and as a result of current economic ...... Apply Now>>

3 Sales Rep-Home Health Pensacola, FL, USA Company Overview The Account Executive is responsible for executing the sales strategy to increase company market share through account development and educating the medical community on services ...... Apply Now>>

4 Client Support Specialist Bonita Springs, FL, USA TRAKAmerica is a national accounts receivable management and outsourcing provider for many of the largest banks and debt buying entities in the country. As we continue to expand our infrastructure ...... Apply Now>>

5 Class A CDL Delivery Truck Driver (6781) Jacksonville, FL, USA : Town & Country Industries (TCI), an ABC Supply company, is a wholesale distributor of aluminum products, building supplies and industrial products. TCI is proud to be an employee-first company and ...... Apply Now>>

6 Sales Associate - Insurance - Great Benefits Jacksonville, FL, USA Are you looking for a meaningful career in a local business that has national brand support people recognize and trust? As an Insurance Sales Professional, you will help grow a local Allstate agency ...... Apply Now>>

7 CDL A Company Drivers Earn More Per Year With Great Pay & Benefits Jacksonville, FL, USA Drivers Love J&R Schugel Headquartered in New Ulm, MN, J&R Schugel has enjoyed unmatched success for over 40 years. As a 100% employee-owned transportation company, we have a vested interest in ...... Apply Now>>

8 Experienced CDL-A OTR Drivers - 95% Home Daily! Pinetta, FL, USA Hiring Immediately: CDL-A Experienced Company Drivers Main carrier for one of the Nation's largest retail stores * 95% of drivers are Home Daily! * Regional and Dedicated Routes * Drop and Hook - No ...... Apply Now>>

9 CDL Class A Driver Ocala, FL, USA : CDL Class A Driver Call Jim at 470.336.2823 Today TeamOne Logistics is a nationally recognized third-party logistics partner exclusively focused on asset-based transportation in the logistics ...... Apply Now>>

10 Clinical Distribution Clerk (Full-Time w/Benefits; Days) Miami, FL, USA Description Job Summary From a pick list pulls medical supplies off shelves in inventory holding area & puts in delivery bags. Takes supplies to hospital departments & loads in to a computerized ...... Apply Now>>

11 Customer Service Representative Lecanto, FL, USA Description: Job Purpose Call center representatives assist callers who have questions regarding the services or products of a company. They use communication scripts during inbound and outbound ...... Apply Now>>

12 Purchasing / Sales Assistant Naples, FL, USA Purchasing / Sales Assistant If you are interested in stepping into a great career experience that offers continuous learning and professional growth, this is the opportunity for you! Now is the time ...... Apply Now>>

13 Customer Service Representative Hollywood, FL, USA We are looking for Full Tme or Part Time Cashiers /Tellers. Room to Grow. Benefits available (health, dental,vision, 401K). We have several locations in Miami Dade and Broward County. Requirements... Apply Now>>

14 Advanced Salesforce Administrator (Possibility for Remote) Winter Park, FL, USA As a VALiNTRY Salesforce Administrator you will be engaging with team members to deliver projects on a daily basis. In this role, you'll be tasked with Administering Salesforce to project ...... Apply Now>>

15 CDL Truck Driver - Top Pay - $4,000 Sign-On + No-Touch Freight Weeki Wachee, FL, USA Now Hiring CDL-A Drivers $4,000 Sign-On Cash Incentive (Limited Time Only) No-Touch Freight - Excellent Benefits - Wi-Fi Enabled Trucks Lease Operator * Top Earners Gross $280,000+ per year * Monthly ...... Apply Now>>

16 Customer Service/Administrative Assistant Pompano Beach, FL, USA CALLING ALL SCUBA DIVERS WITH CUSTOMER SERVICE EXPERIENCE!!!! We have a client who is seeking an **EXPERIENCED** Customer Service/Sales to work FULL TIME in their company located in Ft. Lauderdale... Apply Now>>

17 CDL Truck Driver - Home Daily - Earn Up to $100,000/Year + $4k Sign-On Nobleton, FL, USA Sysco is Hiring CDL-A Delivery Drivers Earn Up to $100,000/Year + $4k Sign-On + Incentives! Local Routes - Get Home Daily We offer our associates the opportunity to grow personally and professionally ...... Apply Now>>

18 CDL Driver (Airbrake Endorsement) Jacksonville, FL, USA : CDL Driver (Airbrake Endorsement) Company History After spending more than two decades building a highly demanded and respected service for his employers, Arthur Pliaconis started his own moving ...... Apply Now>>

19 Truck Driver (Class A) Car Hauler Saint Petersburg, FL, USA : Truck Driver (Class A) Car Hauler Company History After spending more than two decades building a highly demanded and respected service for his employers, Arthur Pliaconis started his own moving and ...... Apply Now>>

20 Senior Retail Sales Associate (Full-Time) Dunnellon, FL, USA Position Summary AutoZone's Full-Time Senior Retail Sales Associate drives sales through superior customer service by exceeding customer expectations and providing a WOW! Customer Service experience... Apply Now>>

21 Sales Account Executive Jacksonville, FL, USA Konica Minolta Business Solutions U.S.A., Inc., a global Fortune 1000 company and one of Forbes 2017 America's Best Large Employers, is transforming the way we all do business. From smart office ...... Apply Now>>

22 Accounts Services Coordinator Tampa, FL, USA RESPONSIBILITIES: The primary function of this position is to assist Key Account Managers with existing customer base and new lines of business. The Sales Support Specialist will also play a key role ...... Apply Now>>

23 CDL Truck Driver - Home Weekly - Average $70,000/Year - Great Benefits Sebring, FL, USA Now Hiring CDL A Truck Drivers! ONLINE AT-HOME ORIENTATION! Average $70,000 Yearly - Earn Up To 50 CPM - Great Benefits Kottke is family owned and operated by former truck drivers. Since 1938, Kottke ...... Apply Now>>

24 Heavy Duty Wrecker Operator Jacksonville, FL, USA Description: Summary: We are looking for an experienced Class A operator to join our Heavy Duty Wrecker team. The CDL A driver will operate a Heavy Duty Wrecker for transporting vehicles or equipment ...... Apply Now>>

25 Retail Sales Consultant, Tallahassee, FL, Tennessee Street Tallahassee, FL, USA Do you like helping people? Do you have a strong desire to connect people with each other thru technology and entertainment? You may have what it takes to join our team. As a Retail Sales Consultant ...... Apply Now>>

26 Salesforce Administrator Hollywood, FL, USA Summary: Assist with configuration and testing ERP Migration to Salesforce. Kellstrom's Salesforce Environment includes AvSight, Accounting Seed, Zenkraft, and other applications per business need... Apply Now>>

27 Daytime Service Coordinator Saint Petersburg, FL, USA CoolSys is the parent company of market-leading operating businesses that provide a full spectrum of best-in-class service experiences and solutions to the retail, commercial, and industrial ...... Apply Now>>

28 Customer Service Representative Orlando, FL, USA iFLY is an organization that hasPASSION forEXCELLENCE and INNOVATION. We live and breathe our values in everything we do and inevery decision we make. As a member of iFLY's team, you aren't an ...... Apply Now>>

29 U-Box Customer Care Representative (CDL) Tallahassee, FL, USA Return to Job Search U-Box Customer Care Representative (CDL) Have you ever wished the open road could be your office? Then consider becoming U-Haul's newest U-Box Customer Care Driver. As a CCD you ...... Apply Now>>

30 Retail Merchandiser Chattahoochee, FL, USA Retail Merchandiser #ZR Job Locations US-FL-Chattahoochee Job Post Information* : Posted Date 1 month ago(6/22/2021 12:56 PM) Job ID 2021-22962 # of Openings 1 Category Retail Merchandiser Overview ...... Apply Now>>

31 CDL A Florida Regional Guaranteed Weekly Salary $1225 Palm Bay, FL, USA : CDL A Florida Regional Guaranteed Weekly Salary $1225 CALLING ALL FLORIDA DRIVERS WE WANT YOU! Tired of being led on by these out of state carriers? ABCO Transportation is based here in your home ...... Apply Now>>

32 CDL A FL|AL Dedicated Guaranteed Weekly Salary $1225 Gainesville, FL, USA : CDL A - FL|AL Dedicated - Guaranteed Weekly Salary $1225 CALLING ALL FLORIDA DRIVERS - WE WANT YOU! Tired of being led on by these out of state carriers? ABCO Transportation is based here in your ...... Apply Now>>

33 Assistant Store Manager Lutz, FL, USA We're ALDI, one of America's favorite grocers. We've grown a lot in the past few years, expanding our reach and customer base all around the country. Whether it's in customer service or our ...... Apply Now>>

34 New Pay Increase - Dedicated CDL-A Driver Jobs Lake Alfred, FL, USA CDL-A Driver - NEW PAY INCREASE - at Dedicated Transportation Solutions! CDL-A Driver Jobs for Company Drivers - Solo Drivers and Team Drivers Top Tier Pay - Frequent Home Time - Call NOW: 833-995 ...... Apply Now>>

35 CDL A or B Driver - Tampa, FL Tampa, FL, USA Rosen Materials is a division of US LBM , a leading distributor of specialty building materials in the United States. With many locations strategically positioned in major metropolitan markets in the ...... Apply Now>>

36 OTR CDL Truck Driver - Guaranteed Daily Pay - Excellent Benefits Belle Isle, FL, USA MAY TRUCKING IS HIRING OTR CLASS A CDL COMPANY DRIVERS Truck Driver - Guaranteed Daily Pay - Major Pay Increases in the First Year! OTR - CDL A Truck Drivers are the backbone of May Trucking Company ...... Apply Now>>

37 Customer Service Sales Representative Plant City, FL, USA Value Optical is hiring for the position of customer service/sales associate. We are looking for a very friendly person with a great attitude to add to our team. Our office has proudly served the ...... Apply Now>>

38 San Francis Veterinary Clinic - Client Service Coordinator Spring Hill, FL, USA San Francis Veterinary Hospital is seeking a Full-time, highly skilled, and compassionate receptionist to join our team. Job duties include but are not limited to answering of phones, filling ...... Apply Now>>

39 Nursing & Clinical Recruiter Tallahassee, FL, USA Overview Centurion is growing and has an opportunity for an experienced Nursing and Clinical Recruiter to be part of our collaborative in-house recruiting team supporting correctional healthcare ...... Apply Now>>

40 Package Sorter Crestview, FL, USA Auto req ID: 289973BR Job Summary FedEx Ground is an essential business that needs people to help us support the economy, handling life-saving medications and other items that keep our communities as ...... Apply Now>>



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by