Surgery Yellow Pages

General, Orthopedic, Thoracic, Vascular Surgery
Plastic, Cosmetic, Oral, Podiatric Surgery

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Surgeons and Surgical Clinics

        

MNH SURGICAL CENTER INC

Surgery Yellow Pages

Maitland, Florida

Provider NPI: 1700887643

Organization Information:
Organization Name:  MNH SURGICAL CENTER INC


Practice Location:
1101 N MAITLAND AVE STE 2 MAITLAND, FL 32751 US
Tel: 407-644-4222  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y261QA1903XAmbulatory Health Care Facilities
Clinic/Center
Ambulatory Surgical
FL1072

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
FOUNDATION HEALTH49504FL01
AETNA552370101
UNITED HEALTH CARE680074501
RAILROAD MEDICARE4900448901
FIRST HEALTH11754301
HEALTHEASE2582501
WELLCARE HEALTH PLAN2582501
BCBS67T01
PHP102742601
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin



JOBS FL - Page 1



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by