Surgery Yellow Pages

General, Orthopedic, Thoracic, Vascular Surgery
Plastic, Cosmetic, Oral, Podiatric Surgery

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Surgeons and Surgical Clinics

        

MNH SURGICAL CENTER INC

Surgery Yellow Pages

Maitland, Florida

Provider NPI: 1700887643

Organization Information:
Organization Name:  MNH SURGICAL CENTER INC


Practice Location:
1101 N MAITLAND AVE STE 2 MAITLAND, FL 32751 US
Tel: 407-644-4222  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y261QA1903XAmbulatory Health Care Facilities
Clinic/Center
Ambulatory Surgical
FL1072

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
FOUNDATION HEALTH49504FL01
AETNA552370101
UNITED HEALTH CARE680074501
RAILROAD MEDICARE4900448901
FIRST HEALTH11754301
HEALTHEASE2582501
WELLCARE HEALTH PLAN2582501
BCBS67T01
PHP102742601
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin



JOBS FL - Page 1

1 Remote Customer Service Agent - Temporary with possibility of long term Miami, FL, USA Frontline Call Center is now seeking qualified applicants to workfrom home ! Desired Skills: -Excellent verbal/written communication skills -Ability toempathize withcustomers andcalm them down ...... Apply Now>>

2 Administrative Assistant Wesley Chapel, FL, USA Industry:Admin - Clerical Job Description StaffEx is hiring an Admin Assistant for a custom homebuilding company in Wesley Chapel, FL. The hours are Monday through Friday from 8: 00 am to 5: 00 pm... Apply Now>>

3 Sales Consultant - Residential Water Treatment Tampa, FL, USA Leaf Home Water Solutions, a division of Leaf Home Solutions, and the sibling company of LeafFilter Gutter Protection is looking for Sales Representatives in your area to meet with prequalified and ...... Apply Now>>

4 Truck Driver Orlando, FL, USA We're looking for experienced CDL B Drivers that will share our commitment to the environment, our customers, regulators, and our families. Traveling to locations on your assigned route, you will be ...... Apply Now>>

5 Customer Service Representative (Policy Owner Services) Clearwater, FL, USA Insurance Administrative Solutionsof Clearwater, FLis seeking to hire afull-time Customer Service Representativeto utilize applicable policy forms, insurance law, and internal procedures to answer ...... Apply Now>>

6 Service Representative - Stuart Stuart, FL, USA Description: Performs and provides clerical, financial, clinical and administrative support services. Ability to multi-task and handle multi-phone lines. Duties: 1.0 Responsible for the coordination ...... Apply Now>>

7 Driver - CDL ROLL OFF Winter Garden, FL, USA Description: Roll-Off Drivers safely operates a heavy-duty truck and is responsible for preparing, loading, and transporting large mobile open top to disposal sites, transfer or recycle facilities ...... Apply Now>>

8 OTR Drivers-Class A CDL Brooksville, FL, USA OTR Drivers-Class A CDL-Team Driving Call (855) 258-5570 today or apply online below! Sallee Horse Vans - For over fifty years, we have transported some of the most famous race horses in history... Apply Now>>

9 Customer Service Representative - Interview This Week - Consultant Saint Petersburg, FL, USA If you'd like to work for a company that pays well, and truly cares about all members, ready below: We are looking to hire 4 new team members by the end of this week. When you apply, please check ...... Apply Now>>

10 Customer Care - Part-time Tampa, FL, USA SO, WHO ARE WE? Patron Technology enables live event organizers to create better, more customized experiences for their ticket buyers and deeper, more profitable relationships with their sponsors ...... Apply Now>>

11 Customer Account Specialist Tampa, FL, USA Overview: Connection is at the core of every facet of our business. By connecting with and investing in our team members, we empower them to confidently represent our firm and our clients when ...... Apply Now>>

12 Direct Customer Service - Entry Level Winter Park, FL, USA Our expansive business plan for this year to diversify our client portfolio has come to fruition, and our footprint is expanding as a result. We are actively seeking a reliable professional to assist ...... Apply Now>>

13 Entry Level Assistant -- Customer Service Jacksonville, FL, USA We are seeking an exuberant individual to represent our renowned clients as a member of our Customer Service Team. As an exponentially growing marketing firm, we provide professional development and ...... Apply Now>>

14 Customer Service - Entry Level Assistant Tallahassee, FL, USA We are urgently seeking gregarious individuals with backgrounds in various service industries. With marketing strategies that involve face to face customer interactions, your ability to build lasting ...... Apply Now>>

15 Customer Care Representative Jacksonville, FL, USA Empathetic individuals with an unparalleled work ethic and attention to detail. Did we just describe some of your attributes? If so, keep reading. Complete Care is looking for the best of the best to ...... Apply Now>>

16 Customer Service Representative (Retail) Dunedin, FL, USA Summary The Customer Service Representative is primarily responsible for performing check out procedures, assisting customers and assisting in sorting, pricing and arranging the items in the Thrift ...... Apply Now>>

17 Showroom Specialist Longwood, FL, USA Customer Service / Show Room Are you seeking a part-time position? You will be an ambassador, guiding customers through a first-hand experience of our client's brand, products and digital tools. What ...... Apply Now>>

18 AR / Billing Service Coordinator Fort Myers, FL, USA Job Overview : Responsible for overseeing the accurate billing and collections of invoices for our Florida Single-Family Residential service department including meeting builder deadlines and ...... Apply Now>>

19 Client Liaison Fort Myers, FL, USA Our story: For more than three decades California Closets has built a reputation on delivering truly custom products and unparalleled service to our clients. We've helped transform spaces, enhanced ...... Apply Now>>

20 Customer Service Representative Miami, FL, USA Xerox (NYSE: XRX) makes every day work better. We are a workplace technology company, building and integrating software and hardware for enterprises large and small. As customers seek to manage ...... Apply Now>>

21 Sea Import Coordinator Orlando, FL, USA Come join the Seafreight team in Orlando! Your Role The Sea Import Coordinator is responsible for the coordination of Sea Import shipments such as opening import files, production of internal ...... Apply Now>>

22 Care Team Lead Tampa, FL, USA LetsGetChecked LetsGetChecked is a leading at-home health testing company, with a platform that allows consumers to discover and access personalized health information conveniently, confidentially ...... Apply Now>>

23 Call Center Sale Representative Boca Raton, FL, USA American Residential Warranty is a national leading provider of home warranty products that cover the cost to repair or replace mechanical breakdowns in the home. Visit our website for more details ...... Apply Now>>

24 Inside Sales Representative Orlando, FL, USA AutoNation Chevrolet Airport Position Overview The e-Commerce Sales Associate interacts with hundreds of customers - online, over the phone and in person - to help guide their vehicle purchase in our ...... Apply Now>>

25 Administrative Specialist Orlando, FL, USA Looking for a new opportunity? Come work for a highly ranked Financial Broker Company! Please Google address for Details -> Company Name. Job Title: Operations Admin Specialist - Mid-Level (3-5 years ...... Apply Now>>

26 Administrative Assistant Orlando, FL, USA Job Title:Administrative Assistant II (Administrative) Job Location:Orlando,FL Job Duration:9 Months Description This position is primarily focused on management of SP-VaxDesign's Blood Donor Program... Apply Now>>

27 Senior Administrative Associate Tampa, FL, USA Altec is a manufacturing company, Made in America. Altec associates are empowered to build products that make a difference to our customers, communities, and industry. We are building on 90+ years of ...... Apply Now>>

28 Maintenance Administrator Quincy, FL, USA Title- Maintenance Administrator Location- Qunicy, FL Duration- 12 Months Assist Maintenance department in various daily operations and office support.? Validate, Create, Communicate and Publish ...... Apply Now>>

29 Administrative Assistant Seminole, FL, USA Centrecorp is a fully integrated and diversified property management and real estate service company specializing in the shopping center segment of the real estate industry in Canada and the United ...... Apply Now>>

30 Truck Driver - Excellent Benefits - Great Pay + No-Touch! Fort Ogden, FL, USA Heyl is hiring CDL-A Dedicated Drivers in Bradenton, FL What does Family Driven mean? Since 1949, we've run our company in a way that our drivers know they're valued. In their times of need, we lift ...... Apply Now>>

31 Service Appointment Professional Coconut Creek, FL, USA Al Hendrickson Toyota, one of the nations largest volume dealerships, is looking for professionals to join our team in our service call center. The right candidate will be able to make pro-active ...... Apply Now>>

32 Call Center Manager Groveland, FL, USA Apply today. We are looking for a Call Center Manager that will be the liaison between our company and its current and potential customers. We are a rapidly growing Heating and Cooling, Plumbing and ...... Apply Now>>

33 Customer Service Representative Kissimmee, FL, USA Global Resort Homes offers ample opportunities for personal growth and development. As an established company for over 26 years in the rental industry in Central Florida, we strive to provide a new ...... Apply Now>>

34 Customer Service Trainer Sarasota, FL, USA Customer Service Manager Are you ambitious, high-energy, customer focused? Do you love creating client happiness? Do you have the knowledge and influence to teach others how to deliver superior ...... Apply Now>>

35 Customer Service Representative Sarasota, FL, USA The customer service representative is responsible for providing effective customer service for all internal and external customers by using excellent, in-depth knowledge of company products and ...... Apply Now>>

36 Support Service Specialist I Estero, FL, USA General Responsibilities JOB PURPOSE: This position is a key point in the implementation and execution arm of supporting the Pricing organization on the Rates and Sales Services team. This position ...... Apply Now>>

37 Sales Associate Big Pine Key, FL, USA -Provides exceptional customer service to our store guests. -Maintain a clean, customer friendly environment in our stores-Rings customer sales on cash register and gives change.-Orders and stocks ...... Apply Now>>

38 Support Analyst Jacksonville, FL, USA Job Description: An industry-leading financial organization is seeking to hire a team of consultants to support customers with processing / underwriting related to the Paycheck Protection Program ...... Apply Now>>

39 Shipping Assistant/Customer Service Jacksonville, FL, USA We are looking for a Shipping Assistant who can work well in a supportive position. As an Assistant, you will perform a variety of administrative clerical office functions. We invite you to apply if ...... Apply Now>>

40 Truck Driver - Industry Competitive Pay - Full Benefits Orlando, FL, USA If you're not making $1500 per week with your current carrier - it's time you give Outwest Express a call! Now Hiring CDL-A Drivers for Company, Lease, and Team Ask About Our Awesome New Tiered Pay ...... Apply Now>>



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by