Surgery Yellow Pages

General, Orthopedic, Thoracic, Vascular Surgery
Plastic, Cosmetic, Oral, Podiatric Surgery

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Surgeons and Surgical Clinics

        

MNH SURGICAL CENTER INC

Surgery Yellow Pages

Maitland, Florida

Provider NPI: 1700887643

Organization Information:
Organization Name:  MNH SURGICAL CENTER INC


Practice Location:
1101 N MAITLAND AVE STE 2 MAITLAND, FL 32751 US
Tel: 407-644-4222  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y261QA1903XAmbulatory Health Care Facilities
Clinic/Center
Ambulatory Surgical
FL1072

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
FOUNDATION HEALTH49504FL01
AETNA552370101
UNITED HEALTH CARE680074501
RAILROAD MEDICARE4900448901
FIRST HEALTH11754301
HEALTHEASE2582501
WELLCARE HEALTH PLAN2582501
BCBS67T01
PHP102742601
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin



JOBS FL - Page 1

1 Cannabis Trimmer - (Trim Team Member) Wimauma, FL, USA Be yourself and bring your best ideas as a Cannabis Trimmer at Parallel and within its Florida Region (Surterra Wellness)Summary of the PositionThis role supports our facility in Wimauma, Florida ...... Apply Now>>

2 Outside HVAC Sales Miami, FL, USA Outside HVAC Sales position for Greater Miami area. Work from your own location selling to HVAC contractors, HVAC distributors, OEM's, hospitals, schools, engineers, etc. covering the SFL sales ...... Apply Now>>

3 Auction Listing Excel Administrator Orlando, FL, USA THE COMPANY B-Stock is the world's largest online marketplace for returned, excess, and other liquidation merchandise. Our customers range from SMB to the world's largest brands and retailers ...... Apply Now>>

4 Class A CDL Delivery Truck Driver (508) Tallahassee, FL, USA : If you're a licensed CDL Driver looking to advance your career with a nationally established company, look no further. ABC Supply, America's largest wholesale distributor of exterior and interior ...... Apply Now>>

5 Senior Sales Representative Orlando, FL, USA Sales and Business Development Representative - Ophthalmology The Company Our clients are one of the leading manufacturers of diagnostic devices used in Optometry and Ophthalmology practices. This ...... Apply Now>>

6 Corporate Sales Representative (J10349:FL) Orlando, FL, USA Role: Corporate Sales Representative (Entry Level) Salary: $45,000 ($54k OTE) Sector: Telecoms A household brand, our client is a pioneering telecoms franchise that liaises with Wholesalers and ...... Apply Now>>

7 Truck Driver - Recent Grads Welcome - Excellent Pay & Benefits Atlantic Beach, FL, USA CFI is Hiring Class-A Team Truck Drivers Excellent Pay and Benefits - Reliable Home Time - Will Pair Solo Drivers! Recent CDL Grads Welcome! Ask About our Industry Leading Finishing Program Working ...... Apply Now>>

8 Account Executive 1 - Cox Business Gainesville, FL, USA Primary Location: 6020 NW 43rd St, Gainesville, FL, USA Division: Cox Communications Inc Job Level: Individual Contributor Travel: No Schedule: Full-time Shift: Day Job Requisition Number: 206422 ...... Apply Now>>

9 CDL-A Multi-Regional Driver Flagler Beach, FL, USA CDL-A Multi-Regional Driver We offer: * 7-Day - Drivers with 12 months TT exp. in the last 36 months * $44.5 cpm 1-2 years * $46 cpm 3-5 years * $47 cpm 6-8 years * $47.5 cpm 9-12 years * $48.5 cpm ...... Apply Now>>

10 Administrative Assistant Miami, FL, USA We are seeking an Administrative Customer Service to join our team! You will be responsible for helping customers by providing product and service information and resolving technical issues... Apply Now>>

11 Bilingual (Spanish / English) Account Representative Hialeah, FL, USA Description: Apply today to be part of our next sales training class. Leverage your sales experience into a sales career with Primerica. As an Account Representative, you'll solicit basic information ...... Apply Now>>

12 Truck Driver - Class A CDL Orlando, FL, USA TeamOne Logistics is a nationally recognized third-party logistics partner exclusively focused on asset-based transportation in the logistics industry. With over 100 locations across the country and ...... Apply Now>>

13 Shipping/Receiving Clerk Melbourne, FL, USA Kelly Services is seeking experienced shipping and receiving clerks for our client in West Melbourne. * Shipping Clerk (1) Receiving Clerk (1) * 2nd shift-$14.30 per hour * 40 hrs per week M-F... Apply Now>>

14 Class B Mixer Driver Jacksonville, FL, USA We are seeking a Class B Mixer Driver to join our team! You will be responsible for safely operating a concrete truck and deliver materials all over NE Florida. We have plants located all over Duval ...... Apply Now>>

15 Territory Sales Representative Orlando, FL, USA AQUALIS Stormwater Management is a nationwide leading provider of stormwater management services focused on maintaining, inspecting, and repairing post-construction stormwater systems-providing our ...... Apply Now>>

16 Registered Sales Associate Miami, FL, USA Registered Sales Associate Back up to the Financial Advisor; ability to process their trades and prepare their Investment Proposals • process new accounts and KYC documentation as well as maintain ...... Apply Now>>

17 Logistics Accounts Manager Jacksonville, FL, USA : Logistics Accounts Manager Job Location: Thomasville, GA Company will provide relocation services. This opportunity is for an individual who has experience in 3rd party logistics and is looking to ...... Apply Now>>

18 Houseperson - Eagle's Nest Marco Island, FL, USA Seeking an enthusiastic, guest friendly, proactive individual with a passion for hospitality to join our team. The position assists and supports the Room Attendants by ensuring that our guest rooms ...... Apply Now>>

19 Information Technology Staffing Account Manager Jacksonville, FL, USA Our company is a contingent staffing/consulting firm based out of Miami, Florida. We are in the process of expanding our business model into new geographic territories, hence the reason we are ...... Apply Now>>

20 SALES AND SERVICE SPECIALIST - Port St Lucie, FL Port Saint Lucie, FL, USA Overview The retail Sales and Service Specialist (SSS) is a unique hybrid role for stores and is intended as a key pipeline for future career-growth within BSRO. This role is primarily responsible ...... Apply Now>>

21 Sales Representative Orlando, FL, USA Hikvision is the world's leading supplier of video surveillance solutions. From its inception in 2001, Hikvision has played an active role in the ever-evolving video surveillance market, devoting ...... Apply Now>>

22 Realtor Sales Associate - Rolling Greens Village Ocala, FL, USA The Sales Associate position is a multifaceted, fast-paced position that involves multitasking in a professional business environment. The ideal candidate will have a background in Home Sales, as ...... Apply Now>>

23 Entry-Level Strategic Account Manager Jupiter, FL, USA Since 1911, State Industrial Products has helped customers "Care for Work Environments." As an essential business during the COVID-19 pandemic, we are proud to manufacture and sell premium ...... Apply Now>>

24 Class A CDL Driver with Hazmat Endorsement Tampa, FL, USA We are seeking a Class A CDL Driver With Hazmat Endorsement to join our team! You will be responsible for safely operating a truck with a capacity of at least 26,000 pounds Gross Vehicle Weight (GVW... Apply Now>>

25 CDL CLASS A OTR Car Hauler Melbourne, FL, USA Please note: This role is based in Orlando! Our team is excited to be expanding! We're looking to bring on board a CDL A OTR Driver with Car Hauling experience! Job Description We are not looking for ...... Apply Now>>

26 Class A CDL Driver OTR Orlando, FL, USA We are seeking a Class A CDL Driver to join our team! You will be responsible for safely operating a truck with a capacity of at least 26,000 pounds Gross Vehicle Weight (GVW). Responsibilities... Apply Now>>

27 CALL CENTER CLAIMS REPRESENTATIVE (Full-Time/Part-Time) Jacksonville, FL, USA POSITION OVERVIEW CALL CENTRE CLAIMS REPRESENTATIVE SUPPORTING COMMERCIAL AND PUBLIC SECTOR CLIENTS We are looking for call center representatives to support inbound and outbound customer service and ...... Apply Now>>

28 Retail Sales Representative (Part Time) Sarasota, FL, USA Northern Tool + Equipment is hiring for part-time Sales Representatives! WE HAVE A NEW STORE LOCATION OPENING AT 5541 FRUITVILLE RD, SARASOTA, F IN OCTOBER 2020! Job Summary: Our retail sales ...... Apply Now>>

29 LOCAL CDL TRAINING AVAILABLE - TRUCK DRIVER TRAINING Mulberry, FL, USA Local CDL / Truck Driver Training Near You Interested In Trucking? CDL Career Now Can Help! CDL Career Now is the first step for individuals looking to get their CDL License. According to the ...... Apply Now>>

30 Entry Level Sales Orange Park, FL, USA The success of General RV Center is rooted in our exceptional team, which has been growing since 1962. Our sustained growth has been fueled by our family values and passion for the RV lifestyle... Apply Now>>

31 Sr. HR Generalist Fort Meade, FL, USA 1381 Hwy 17 North Fort Meade Florida 33841 Why Valmont Welcome to Valmont, where a world of opportunity awaits. When you join our team, you become part of a passionate group dedicated to changing ...... Apply Now>>

32 Gainesville, FL- Territory Sales Representative Gainesville, FL, USA IT'S TIME TO GROW YOUR CAREER! ABOUT CHEMSEARCH FE We are a facility resource management company with over 100 years of experience. Chemsearch FE is an industry leading provider of specialty ...... Apply Now>>

33 Account Executive - Technology Staffing Sales Tampa, FL, USA Business Development Manager (BDM) Account Manager (IT Staffing) SMCI an established technical staffing firm is seeking an Account Manager Business Development Manager to build collaborative and ...... Apply Now>>

34 Shipping & Receiving Associate Tampa, FL, USA SHIPPING & RECEIVING ASSOCIATE - Tampa, FL Dynamic company seeks a Shipping & Receiving Associate to embark on a successful career in our Tampa, FL branch. Motivated and energetic people with a sense ...... Apply Now>>

35 Tire Stock Order Driver Orlando, FL, USA OverviewIcahn Automotive Group LLC (Icahn Automotive) was formed by its parent, Icahn Enterprises L.P. (NASDAQ: IEP), to invest in and operate businesses involved in aftermarket parts distribution ...... Apply Now>>

36 Technical Account Manager Miami, FL, USA Technical Account Manager Full-time Position Location: Miami, FL Full-time position, based in office Company Description Kaseya® is the leading global provider of complete IT Infrastructure ...... Apply Now>>

37 CDL A Car Haul Truck Driver Lake City, FL, USA Now Hiring CDL-A Drivers for Dedicated Runs - Car Haul Car Haulers - Quit guessing what your percentage pay is going to be! Get paid hourly, make more, and earn a consistent income! Hogan offers our ...... Apply Now>>

38 Florida Class A CDL Drivers - Reefer- Great Miles Florida, FL, USA Drive for a company that offers Better equipment, Career Advancement and Opportunities for Rest and Relaxation! At ABCO, Your experience Matters! Call now, Don't Wait Call (844) 298-2714 Great Pay ...... Apply Now>>

39 Team Owner Operators Needed Jacksonville, FL, USA $1.55 CPM FOR TEAM OWNER OPERATORS. Owner Operator teams at PAM get the most miles, the best perks, and the biggest rewards. Average 5,000 miles weekly or more at $1.55 CPM per team. Always get ...... Apply Now>>

40 Sales Representative Tampa, FL, USA Are You... ...Passionate? You have the drive to succeed and desire to positively impact your community and those around you. ...Motivated? You are resourceful and able to work independently to ...... Apply Now>>



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by