Surgery Yellow Pages

General, Orthopedic, Thoracic, Vascular Surgery
Plastic, Cosmetic, Oral, Podiatric Surgery

download all data from this site    follow us on twitter    be our friend on facebook

city searchLocal City Search for Surgeons and Surgical Clinics

        

DR. MICHAEL S FOZO MD

Surgery Yellow Pages

Saint Clair Shores, Michigan

Provider NPI: 1114019627

Provider Information:
DR. MICHAEL S FOZO MD


Practice Location:
21000 E 12 MILE RD SUITE 111 SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI 48081 US
Tel: 586-779-7610  Fax: --

Business Mailing Address:
  ,   
Tel: --  Fax: --


Taxonomy:

PrimaryCodeCategory/DescriptionStateLicense Number
Y207YX0007XPhysicians
Otolaryngology
Plastic Surgery within the Head & Neck
MIMF075562

Other Provider Identifiers:

IssuerNumberStateType
AETNA433922901
HEALTH ALLIANCE PLANH6840701
4505853MI05
MCAR1605601
CARE CHOICES13681501
GREAT LAKES HEALTH PLAN14173601
RAILROAD MEDICAREP0001467701
BLUE CARE NETWORK050137901
CIGNA602981601
Code values:
01, Other | 02, Medicare Upin | 04, Medicare Id-Type Unspecified
05, Medicaid | 06, Medicare Oscar/Certification | 07, Medicare NSC | 08, Medicare Pin



JOBS MI - Page 1



corrections    © cis    contact    copyright    privacy
job search by